- Rock County Board of Supervisors District 22
- Wes Davis
- Appleton Common Council District 4
- Martyn Smith
- Columbia County Board of Supervisors District 6
- Tim Henney
- Sheboygan Common Council District 2
- Roberta Filicky-Peneski
- Sheboygan Common Council District 8
- Zachary Rust
- Appleton Common Council District 14
- Everett O'Malley
- Brown County Board of Supervisors District 24
- Ross Toellner
- Columbia County Board of Supervisors District 12
- Steven Balsiger
- Columbia County Board of Supervisors District 14
- Liz Miller
- Columbia County Board of Supervisors District 16
- Dilaine Noel
- Columbia County Board of Supervisors District 21
- Henry A. St. Maurice
- Columbia County Board of Supervisors District 22
- Susan Schweitzer
- Columbia County Board of Supervisors District 25
- Tess Carr
- Eau Claire County Board of Supervisors District 10
- Nancy Coffey
- Eau Claire County Board of Supervisors District 16
- David Hirsch
- Eau Claire County Board of Supervisors District 17
- Thomas Vue
- Eau Claire County Board of Supervisors District 18
- James A. Dunning
- Eau Claire County Board of Supervisors District 2
- Deirdre Jenkins
- Eau Claire County Board of Supervisors District 20
- Jasmine Case
- Eau Claire County Board of Supervisors District 24
- Heather DeLuka
- Eau Claire County Board of Supervisors District 27
- Loralee Clark
- Eau Claire County Board of Supervisors District 28
- Jim Schumacher
- Eau Claire County Board of Supervisors District 29
- Bob Swanson
- Eau Claire County Board of Supervisors District 3
- Joe Knight
- Green Bay Common Council District 12
- Kathy A. Hinkfuss
- Green Bay Common Council District 2
- Jim Hutchison
- Green Bay Common Council District 7
- Alyssa Proffitt
- Green Bay Common Council District 8
- Jim Ridderbush
- Green Bay Common Council District 9
- Brian Johnson
- La Crosse County Board of Supervisors District 1
- Kelly Leibold
- La Crosse County Board of Supervisors District 10
- Kim Cable
- La Crosse County Board of Supervisors District 12
- Randy Erickson
- La Crosse County Board of Supervisors District 15
- Monica Kruse
- La Crosse County Board of Supervisors District 16
- Wyatt Molling
- La Crosse County Board of Supervisors District 19
- Rick Cornforth
- La Crosse County Board of Supervisors District 20
- Steve Doyle
- La Crosse County Board of Supervisors District 21
- Emily Onsager
- La Crosse County Board of Supervisors District 22
- Joe Kovacevich
- La Crosse County Board of Supervisors District 24
- Kristie Tweed
- La Crosse County Board of Supervisors District 28
- Leonardo Silva
- La Crosse County Board of Supervisors District 3
- David Pierce
- La Crosse County Board of Supervisors District 30
- Dillon Mader
- La Crosse County Board of Supervisors District 4
- Maureen Freedland
- La Crosse County Board of Supervisors District 6
- Grant Mathu
- La Crosse County Board of Supervisors District 8
- Peg Isola
- La Crosse County Board of Supervisors District 9
- Dawn Wacek
- Rock County Board of Supervisors District 11
- Brandon Buchanan
- Rock County Board of Supervisors District 14
- Philip Gorman
- Rock County Board of Supervisors District 15
- Kevin Leavy
- Rock County Board of Supervisors District 18
- R. J. Sutterlin
- Rock County Board of Supervisors District 24
- Jeremy Zajac
- Rock County Board of Supervisors District 8
- Dave Homan