- U.S. House Pennsylvania District 1
- Ashley Ehasz
- U.S. House Pennsylvania District 4
- Madeleine Dean
- U.S. House Pennsylvania District 5
- Mary Gay Scanlon
- U.S. House Pennsylvania District 7
- Susan Wild
- U.S. House Pennsylvania District 12
- Summer Lee
- U.S. House Pennsylvania District 17
- Chris Deluzio
- Attorney General of Pennsylvania
- Jared Solomon
- Pennsylvania Auditor General
- Malcolm Kenyatta
- Pennsylvania State Senate District 1
- Nikil Saval
- Pennsylvania State Senate District 3
- Sharif Street
- Pennsylvania State Senate District 5
- Jimmy Dillon
- Pennsylvania State Senate District 9
- John Kane
- Pennsylvania State Senate District 11
- Judy Schwank
- Pennsylvania State Senate District 15
- Patty Kim
- Pennsylvania State Senate District 17
- Amanda Cappelletti
- Pennsylvania State Senate District 19
- Carolyn Comitta
- Pennsylvania State Senate District 31
- Mark Temons
- Pennsylvania State Senate District 37
- Nicole Ruscitto
- Pennsylvania State Senate District 43
- Jay Costa
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 104
- Dave Madsen
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 114
- Bridget Malloy Kosierowski
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 12
- Robert Vigue
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 129
- Johanny Cepeda-Freytiz
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 131
- Meriam Sabih
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 133
- Jeanne McNeill
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 136
- Robert Freeman
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 137
- Anna Thomas
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 139
- Robin Schooley Skibber
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 140
- Jim Prokopiak
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 141
- Tina Davis
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 143
- Eleanor Breslin
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 144
- Brian Munroe
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 146
- Joseph Ciresi
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 149
- Tim Briggs
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 150
- Joseph Webster
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 154
- Napoleon Nelson
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 155
- Danielle Friel Otten
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 156
- Christopher Pielli
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 157
- Melissa Shusterman
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 159
- Carol Kazeem
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 162
- David Delloso
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 165
- Jennifer O'Mara
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 167
- Kristine Howard
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 168
- Lisa Borowski
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 175
- MaryLouise Isaacson
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 182
- Benjamin Waxman
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 184
- Elizabeth Fiedler
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 185
- Regina Young
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 187
- Stefanie Rafes
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 189
- Tarah Probst
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 19
- Aerion Abney
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 195
- Donna Bullock
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 20
- Emily Kinkead
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 200
- Christopher Rabb
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 21
- Lindsay Powell
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 23
- Dan Frankel
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 24
- La'Tasha Mayes
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 29
- Tim Brennan
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 30
- Arvind Venkat
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 31
- Perry Warren
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 32
- Joe McAndrew
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 33
- Mandy Steele
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 36
- Jessica Benham
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 37
- John George
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 38
- John Inglis
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 39
- Angela Girol
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 42
- Dan Miller
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 44
- Hadley Haas
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 49
- Ismail Smith-Wade-El
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 53
- Steven Malagari
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 61
- Liz Hanbidge
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 70
- Matthew Bradford
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 77
- H. Scott Conklin
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 82
- Paul Takac
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 85
- Nick Jacobson
- Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 88
- Sara Agerton