Want a ride to your polling place?Want a  ride?

Click here
Rideshare 2 Vote logo image.

« List of all Endorsers endorser

United Food & Commercial Workers (UFCW) Local 1776

UFCW Local 1776 works to enroll all people of the the United Food and Commercial Workers Union. They seek to negotiate collective bargining agreements and enforce other contractual rights.

United Food & Commercial Workers (UFCW) Local 1776

Governor of Pennsylvania

Josh Shapiro

Lieutenant Governor of Pennsylvania

Austin Davis

U.S. House Pennsylvania District 2

Brendan Boyle

U.S. House Pennsylvania District 3

Dwight Evans

U.S. House Pennsylvania District 4

Madeleine Dean

U.S. House Pennsylvania District 5

Mary Scanlon

U.S. House Pennsylvania District 6

Chrissy Houlahan

U.S. House Pennsylvania District 7

Susan Wild

U.S. House Pennsylvania District 8

Matt Cartwright

U.S. House Pennsylvania District 10

Shamaine Daniels

U.S. House Pennsylvania District 12

Summer Lee

U.S. House Pennsylvania District 16

Dan Pastore

U.S. House Pennsylvania District 17

Christopher Deluzio

U.S. Senate Pennsylvania

John Fetterman

Pennsylvania State Senate District 4

Art Haywood

Pennsylvania State Senate District 8

Anthony Williams

Pennsylvania State Senate District 10

Steve Santarsiero

Pennsylvania State Senate District 12

Maria Collett

Pennsylvania State Senate District 14

Nick Miller

Pennsylvania State Senate District 18

Lisa Boscola

Pennsylvania State Senate District 20

Jackie Baker

Pennsylvania State Senate District 22

Martin Flynn

Pennsylvania State Senate District 24

Jill Dennin

Pennsylvania State Senate District 26

Timothy Kearney

Pennsylvania State Senate District 38

Lindsey Williams

Pennsylvania State Senate District 42

Wayne Fontana

Pennsylvania State Senate District 44

Katie Muth

Pennsylvania State Senate District 48

Calvin Clements

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 1

Patrick Harkins

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 103

Patty Kim

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 104

Dave Madsen

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 105

Justin Fleming

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 112

Kyle Mullins

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 113

Kyle Donahue

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 114

Bridget Malloy Kosierowski

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 115

Maureen Madden

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 118

James Haddock

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 119

Vito Malacari

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 121

Eddie Pashinski

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 126

Mark Rozzi

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 127

Manuel Guzman

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 129

Johanny Cepeda-Freytiz

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 132

Michael Schlossberg

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 133

Jeanne McNeill

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 134

Peter Schweyer

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 135

Steve Samuelson

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 136

Robert Freeman

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 140

John Galloway

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 141

Tina Davis

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 146

Joseph Ciresi

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 148

Mary Daley

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 149

Tim Briggs

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 150

Joseph Webster

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 152

Nancy Guenst

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 153

Ben Sanchez

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 154

Napoleon Nelson

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 155

Danielle Friel Otten

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 156

Christopher Pielli

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 157

Melissa Shusterman

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 158

Christina Sappey

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 159

Carol Kazeem

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 16

Robert Matzie

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 160

Catherine Spahr

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 161

Leanne Krueger

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 162

David Delloso

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 163

Michael Zabel

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 164

Gina Curry

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 165

Jennifer O'Mara

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 166

Gregory Vitali

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 167

Kristine Howard

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 168

Lisa Borowski

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 172

Kevin Boyle

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 173

Patrick Gallagher

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 174

Ed Neilson

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 175

Mary Isaacson

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 177

Joseph Hohenstein

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 179

Jason Dawkins

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 180

Jose Giral

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 181

Malcolm Kenyatta

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 182

Benjamin Waxman

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 184

Elizabeth Fiedler

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 185

Regina Young

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 186

Jordan Harris

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 188

Rick Krajewski

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 189

Tarah Probst

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 19

Aerion Abney

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 190

Roni Green

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 191

Joanna McClinton

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 192

Morgan Cephas

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 194

Tarik Khan

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 195

Donna Bullock

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 197

Danilo Burgos

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 198

Darisha Parker

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 2

Robert Merski

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 20

Emily Kinkead

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 200

Christopher Rabb

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 201

Stephen Kinsey

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 202

Jared Solomon

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 203

Anthony Bellmon

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 21

Sara Innamorato

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 22

Joshua Siegel

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 23

Dan Frankel

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 24

Latasha Mayes

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 25

Brandon Markosek

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 26

Paul Friel

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 27

Daniel Deasy

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 29

Tim Brennan

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 3

Ryan Bizzarro

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 30

Arvind Venkat

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 31

Perry Warren

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 32

Anthony DeLuca

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 33

Mandy Steele

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 34

Summer Lee

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 36

Jessica Benham

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 38

Nick Pisciottano

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 40

Sharon Guidi

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 42

Dan Miller

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 45

Anita Kulik

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 49

Ismail Smith-Wade-El

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 53

Steven Malagari

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 54

Greg Scott

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 61

Liz Hanbidge

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 7

Timothy McGonigle

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 70

Matthew Bradford

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 74

Dan Williams

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 77

Scott Conklin

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 81

Ian Kidd

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 82

Paul Takac

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 88

Sara Agerton

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 9

Chris Sainato

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 95

Carol Hill-Evans

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 96

P. Sturla

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 99

Joshua Caltagirone