Want a ride to your polling place?Want a  ride?

Click here
Rideshare 2 Vote logo image.

« List of all Endorsers endorser

AFL-CIO Pennsylvania

Striving to ensure all working people are treated fairly, with decent paychecks and benefits, safe jobs, dignity, and equal opportunities.

AFL-CIO Pennsylvania

Governor of Pennsylvania

Josh Shapiro

Lieutenant Governor of Pennsylvania

Austin Davis

U.S. House Pennsylvania District 2

Brendan Boyle

U.S. House Pennsylvania District 3

Dwight Evans

U.S. House Pennsylvania District 4

Madeleine Dean

U.S. House Pennsylvania District 5

Mary Scanlon

U.S. House Pennsylvania District 6

Chrissy Houlahan

U.S. House Pennsylvania District 7

Susan Wild

U.S. House Pennsylvania District 8

Matt Cartwright

U.S. House Pennsylvania District 10

Shamaine Daniels

U.S. House Pennsylvania District 11

Robert Hollister

U.S. House Pennsylvania District 17

Christopher Deluzio

Pennsylvania State Senate District 8

Anthony Williams

Pennsylvania State Senate District 12

Maria Collett

Pennsylvania State Senate District 30

Carol Taylor

Pennsylvania State Senate District 32

Sydney Hovis

Pennsylvania State Senate District 38

Lindsey Williams

Pennsylvania State Senate District 42

Wayne Fontana

Pennsylvania State Senate District 44

Katie Muth

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 10

Amen Brown

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 101

Cavi Miller

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 102

Laura Quick

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 103

Patty Kim

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 104

Dave Madsen

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 105

Justin Fleming

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 116

Yesenia Rodriguez

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 124

Tina Burns

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 129

Johanny Cepeda-Freytiz

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 134

Peter Schweyer

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 140

John Galloway

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 145

James Miller

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 152

Nancy Guenst

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 157

Melissa Shusterman

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 160

Catherine Spahr

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 166

Gregory Vitali

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 168

Lisa Borowski

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 172

Kevin Boyle

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 173

Patrick Gallagher

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 184

Elizabeth Fiedler

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 188

Rick Krajewski

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 189

Tarah Probst

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 19

Aerion Abney

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 190

Roni Green

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 194

Tarik Khan

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 20

Emily Kinkead

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 201

Stephen Kinsey

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 203

Anthony Bellmon

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 21

Sara Innamorato

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 23

Dan Frankel

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 25

Brandon Markosek

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 26

Paul Friel

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 27

Daniel Deasy

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 28

Alison Duncan

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 30

Arvind Venkat

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 32

Anthony DeLuca

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 33

Mandy Steele

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 35

Austin Davis

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 36

Jessica Benham

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 38

Nick Pisciottano

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 39

Richard Self

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 40

Chris Todd

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 40

Sharon Guidi

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 42

Dan Miller

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 44

Debra Turici

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 45

Anita Kulik

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 55

Scott Gauss

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 60

Bob George

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 7

Timothy McGonigle

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 74

Dan Williams

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 81

Ian Kidd

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 93

Chris Rodkey

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 96

P. Sturla

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 98

Mark Temons