Want a ride to your polling place?Want a  ride?

Click here
Rideshare 2 Vote logo image.

« List of all Endorsers endorser

Conservation Voters of Pennsylvania

We help put promising green leaders in to office by mobilizing environmentally minded voters across Pennsylvania.

Conservation Voters of Pennsylvania

Governor of Pennsylvania

Josh Shapiro

U.S. House Pennsylvania District 12

Summer Lee

Pennsylvania State Senate District 4

Art Haywood

Pennsylvania State Senate District 6

Ann Marie Mitchell

Pennsylvania State Senate District 10

Steve Santarsiero

Pennsylvania State Senate District 12

Maria Collett

Pennsylvania State Senate District 16

Mark Pinsley

Pennsylvania State Senate District 24

Jill Dennin

Pennsylvania State Senate District 26

Timothy Kearney

Pennsylvania State Senate District 38

Lindsey Williams

Pennsylvania State Senate District 40

Jennifer Shukaitis

Pennsylvania State Senate District 44

Katie Muth

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 103

Patty Kim

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 104

Dave Madsen

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 112

Kyle Mullins

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 114

Bridget Malloy Kosierowski

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 119

Vito Malacari

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 121

Eddie Pashinski

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 129

Johanny Cepeda-Freytiz

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 131

Kevin Branco

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 135

Steve Samuelson

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 136

Robert Freeman

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 142

Mark Moffa

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 143

Gwendolyn Stoltz

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 144

Brian Munroe

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 145

James Miller

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 146

Joseph Ciresi

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 150

Joseph Webster

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 152

Nancy Guenst

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 153

Ben Sanchez

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 154

Napoleon Nelson

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 155

Danielle Friel Otten

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 156

Christopher Pielli

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 157

Melissa Shusterman

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 158

Christina Sappey

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 159

Carol Kazeem

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 160

Catherine Spahr

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 161

Leanne Krueger

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 165

Jennifer O'Mara

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 166

Gregory Vitali

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 167

Kristine Howard

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 171

Robert Zeigler

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 175

Mary Isaacson

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 177

Joseph Hohenstein

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 178

Ilya Breyman

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 181

Malcolm Kenyatta

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 182

Benjamin Waxman

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 184

Elizabeth Fiedler

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 186

Jordan Harris

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 188

Rick Krajewski

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 189

Tarah Probst

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 19

Aerion Abney

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 190

Roni Green

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 191

Joanna McClinton

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 194

Tarik Khan

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 20

Emily Kinkead

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 200

Christopher Rabb

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 202

Jared Solomon

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 203

Anthony Bellmon

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 21

Sara Innamorato

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 23

Dan Frankel

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 24

Latasha Mayes

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 26

Paul Friel

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 29

Tim Brennan

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 30

Arvind Venkat

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 31

Perry Warren

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 33

Mandy Steele

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 34

Summer Lee

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 36

Jessica Benham

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 42

Dan Miller

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 49

Ismail Smith-Wade-El

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 53

Steven Malagari

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 54

Greg Scott

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 61

Liz Hanbidge

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 70

Matthew Bradford

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 74

Dan Williams

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 77

Scott Conklin

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 82

Paul Takac

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 88

Sara Agerton