{¿Quiere que lo lleve a su lugar de votación?}{¿Quiere un paseo?}

Click here
Rideshare 2 Vote logo image.

« List of all Endorsers endorser

Sierra Club Grand Canyon

We work to protect Arizona's wild places, wildlife, and waters, as well as the people and communities who depend on them.

Sierra Club Grand Canyon

Governor of Arizona

Katie Hobbs

Attorney General of Arizona

Kris Mayes

Arizona Secretary of State

Adrian Fontes

Arizona Treasurer

Martin Quezada

Arizona Corporation Commission

Sandra Kennedy

Arizona Corporation Commission

Lauren Kuby

U.S. House Arizona District 3

Ruben Gallego

U.S. House Arizona District 4

Greg Stanton

U.S. House Arizona District 6

Kirsten Engel

U.S. House Arizona District 7

Raul Grijalva

Arizona State Senate District 1

Mike Fogel

Arizona State Senate District 12

Denise Epstein

Arizona State Senate District 13

Cindy Hans

Arizona State Senate District 16

Taylor Kerby

Arizona State Senate District 17

Mike Nickerson

Arizona State Senate District 18

Priya Sundareshan

Arizona State Senate District 2

Jeanne Casteen

Arizona State Senate District 20

Sally Gonzales

Arizona State Senate District 21

Rosanna Gabaldon

Arizona State Senate District 23

Brian Fernandez

Arizona State Senate District 24

Anna Hernandez

Arizona State Senate District 26

Raquel Terán

Arizona State Senate District 4

Christine Marsh

Arizona State Senate District 5

Lela Alston

Arizona State Senate District 6

Theresa Hatathlie

Arizona State Senate District 8

Juan Mendez

Arizona State Senate District 9

Eva Burch

Arizona House of Representatives District 1

Cathy Ransom

Arizona House of Representatives District 1

Neil Sinclair

Arizona House of Representatives District 11

Marcelino Quiñonez

Arizona House of Representatives District 11

Oscar De Los Santos

Arizona House of Representatives District 12

Patricia Contreras

Arizona House of Representatives District 12

Anastasia Travers

Arizona House of Representatives District 13

Jennifer Pawlik

Arizona House of Representatives District 14

Brandy Reese

Arizona House of Representatives District 16

Keith Seaman

Arizona House of Representatives District 17

Brian Radford

Arizona House of Representatives District 18

Christopher Mathis

Arizona House of Representatives District 18

Nancy Gutierrez

Arizona House of Representatives District 2

Judy Schwiebert

Arizona House of Representatives District 20

Andres Cano

Arizona House of Representatives District 21

Stephanie Stahl Hamilton

Arizona House of Representatives District 22

Lupe Contreras

Arizona House of Representatives District 24

Analise Ortiz

Arizona House of Representatives District 26

Cesar Aguilar

Arizona House of Representatives District 26

Flavio Bravo

Arizona House of Representatives District 4

Laura Terech

Arizona House of Representatives District 5

Jennifer Longdon

Arizona House of Representatives District 6

Myron Tsosie

Arizona House of Representatives District 8

Athena Salman

Arizona House of Representatives District 8

Melody Hernandez

Arizona House of Representatives District 9

Seth Blattman

Arizona House of Representatives District 9

Lorena Austin

Maricopa County Justice of the Peace San Marcos District

Jennifer Jermaine

Central Arizona Water Conservation District Maricopa County

Ylenia Aguilar

Central Arizona Water Conservation District Maricopa County

Alexandra Arboleda

Central Arizona Water Conservation District Maricopa County

Ben Graff

Proposiciones / Medidas