Want a ride to your polling place?Want a  ride?

Click here
Rideshare 2 Vote logo image.

« List of all Endorsers endorser

Equality Arizona

Equality Arizona works to achieve and maintain equal, legal rights and protections for the LGBTQIA community in Arizona.

Equality Arizona

Governor of Arizona

Katie Hobbs

Attorney General of Arizona

Kris Mayes

Arizona Secretary of State

Adrian Fontes

Arizona Treasurer

Martin Quezada

Arizona Superintendent of Public Instruction

Kathy Hoffman

Arizona Corporation Commission

Sandra Kennedy

Arizona Corporation Commission

Lauren Kuby

U.S. House Arizona District 1

Jevin Hodge

U.S. House Arizona District 2

Tom O'Halleran

U.S. House Arizona District 3

Ruben Gallego

U.S. House Arizona District 4

Greg Stanton

U.S. House Arizona District 5

Clint Smith

U.S. House Arizona District 6

Kirsten Engel

U.S. House Arizona District 7

Raul Grijalva

U.S. Senate Arizona

Mark Kelly

Arizona State Senate District 12

Denise Epstein

Arizona State Senate District 16

Taylor Kerby

Arizona State Senate District 2

Jeanne Casteen

Arizona State Senate District 4

Christine Marsh

Arizona State Senate District 5

Lela Alston

Arizona State Senate District 8

Juan Mendez

Arizona State Senate District 9

Eva Burch

Arizona House of Representatives District 11

Oscar De Los Santos

Arizona House of Representatives District 12

Patricia Contreras

Arizona House of Representatives District 12

Anastasia Travers

Arizona House of Representatives District 16

Keith Seaman

Arizona House of Representatives District 2

Judy Schwiebert

Arizona House of Representatives District 24

Analise Ortiz

Arizona House of Representatives District 4

Laura Terech

Arizona House of Representatives District 5

Jennifer Longdon

Arizona House of Representatives District 5

Amish Shah

Arizona House of Representatives District 8

Athena Salman

Arizona House of Representatives District 8

Melody Hernandez

Arizona House of Representatives District 9

Seth Blattman

Arizona House of Representatives District 9

Lorena Austin

Arizona Supreme Court

Ann Timmer

Maricopa County Attorney

Julie Gunnigle

Mesa City Council District 4

Jenn Duff

Maricopa County Justice of the Peace San Marcos District

Jennifer Jermaine

Phoenix City Council District 6

Mark Moeremans

Central Arizona Water Conservation District Maricopa County

Ylenia Aguilar

Central Arizona Water Conservation District Maricopa County

Alexandra Arboleda

Central Arizona Water Conservation District Maricopa County

Ben Graff

Central Arizona Water Conservation District Maricopa County

Jim Pederson

Maricopa County Community College District At-large

Kelli Butler

Propositions / Measures