Want a ride to your polling place?Want a  ride?

Click here
Rideshare 2 Vote logo image.

« List of all Endorsers endorser

AZNOW (National Organization for Women) PAC

Members from NOW chapters across the state endorsing candidates who are committed to moving the state forward.

AZNOW (National Organization for Women) PAC

Governor of Arizona

Katie Hobbs

Attorney General of Arizona

Kris Mayes

Arizona Secretary of State

Adrian Fontes

Arizona Treasurer

Martin Quezada

Arizona Corporation Commission

Sandra Kennedy

Arizona Corporation Commission

Lauren Kuby

U.S. House Arizona District 1

Jevin Hodge

U.S. House Arizona District 2

Tom O'Halleran

U.S. House Arizona District 3

Ruben Gallego

U.S. House Arizona District 4

Greg Stanton

U.S. House Arizona District 6

Kirsten Engel

U.S. House Arizona District 7

Raul Grijalva

U.S. Senate Arizona

Mark Kelly

Arizona State Senate District 1

Mike Fogel

Arizona State Senate District 12

Denise Epstein

Arizona State Senate District 13

Cindy Hans

Arizona State Senate District 16

Taylor Kerby

Arizona State Senate District 17

Mike Nickerson

Arizona State Senate District 18

Priya Sundareshan

Arizona State Senate District 2

Jeanne Casteen

Arizona State Senate District 23

Brian Fernandez

Arizona State Senate District 24

Anna Hernandez

Arizona State Senate District 26

Raquel TerĂ¡n

Arizona State Senate District 3

Thomas Dugger

Arizona State Senate District 5

Lela Alston

Arizona State Senate District 7

Kyle Nitschke

Arizona State Senate District 9

Eva Burch

Arizona House of Representatives District 1

Cathy Ransom

Arizona House of Representatives District 1

Neil Sinclair

Arizona House of Representatives District 11

Oscar De Los Santos

Arizona House of Representatives District 12

Patricia Contreras

Arizona House of Representatives District 12

Anastasia Travers

Arizona House of Representatives District 14

Brandy Reese

Arizona House of Representatives District 16

Keith Seaman

Arizona House of Representatives District 17

Brian Radford

Arizona House of Representatives District 18

Nancy Gutierrez

Arizona House of Representatives District 19

Sanda Clark

Arizona House of Representatives District 2

Judy Schwiebert

Arizona House of Representatives District 20

Andres Cano

Arizona House of Representatives District 21

Stephanie Stahl Hamilton

Arizona House of Representatives District 22

Leezah Sun

Arizona House of Representatives District 23

Jesus Lugo

Arizona House of Representatives District 24

Analise Ortiz

Arizona House of Representatives District 26

Cesar Aguilar

Arizona House of Representatives District 26

Flavio Bravo

Arizona House of Representatives District 4

Laura Terech

Arizona House of Representatives District 5

Jennifer Longdon

Arizona House of Representatives District 8

Athena Salman

Arizona House of Representatives District 8

Melody Hernandez

Arizona House of Representatives District 9

Seth Blattman

Arizona House of Representatives District 9

Lorena Austin

Maricopa County Attorney

Julie Gunnigle

Maricopa County Constable Downtown Precinct

Darlene Martinez

Maricopa County Constable South Mountain

Mahogany Kennedy

Maricopa County Constable University Lakes District

Karyn Lathan

Phoenix City Council District 2

Heli Nielson

Phoenix City Council District 6

Mark Moeremans

Phoenix City Council District 6

Kellen Wilson

Osborn Elementary School District Governing Board At-large

Leanne Greenberg

Osborn Elementary School District Governing Board At-large

Violeta Ramos

Phoenix Union High School District Governing Board Ward 3

Charles Lucking