Want a ride to your polling place?Want a  ride?

Click here
Rideshare 2 Vote logo image.

« List of all Endorsers endorser

Arizona Democratic Party

Committed to fighting for progress. From running for office to registering voters, we're coming together to move our state forward.

Arizona Democratic Party

Governor of Arizona

Katie Hobbs

Attorney General of Arizona

Kris Mayes

Arizona Secretary of State

Adrian Fontes

Arizona Treasurer

Martin Quezada

Arizona Superintendent of Public Instruction

Kathy Hoffman

Arizona Corporation Commission

Sandra Kennedy

Arizona Corporation Commission

Lauren Kuby

U.S. House Arizona District 1

Jevin Hodge

U.S. House Arizona District 2

Tom O'Halleran

U.S. House Arizona District 3

Ruben Gallego

U.S. House Arizona District 4

Greg Stanton

U.S. House Arizona District 5

Javier Ramos

U.S. House Arizona District 6

Kirsten Engel

U.S. House Arizona District 7

Raul Grijalva

U.S. Senate Arizona

Mark Kelly

Arizona State Senate District 1

Mike Fogel

Arizona State Senate District 11

Catherine Miranda

Arizona State Senate District 12

Denise Epstein

Arizona State Senate District 13

Cindy Hans

Arizona State Senate District 15

Alan Smith

Arizona State Senate District 16

Taylor Kerby

Arizona State Senate District 17

Mike Nickerson

Arizona State Senate District 18

Priya Sundareshan

Arizona State Senate District 2

Jeanne Casteen

Arizona State Senate District 20

Sally Gonzales

Arizona State Senate District 21

Rosanna Gabaldon

Arizona State Senate District 22

Eva Diaz

Arizona State Senate District 23

Brian Fernandez

Arizona State Senate District 24

Anna Hernandez

Arizona State Senate District 26

Raquel Terán

Arizona State Senate District 28

David Sandoval

Arizona State Senate District 29

David Raymer

Arizona State Senate District 3

Thomas Dugger

Arizona State Senate District 4

Christine Marsh

Arizona State Senate District 5

Lela Alston

Arizona State Senate District 6

Theresa Hatathlie

Arizona State Senate District 7

Kyle Nitschke

Arizona State Senate District 8

Juan Mendez

Arizona State Senate District 9

Eva Burch

Arizona House of Representatives District 1

Cathy Ransom

Arizona House of Representatives District 1

Neil Sinclair

Arizona House of Representatives District 10

Helen Hunter

Arizona House of Representatives District 11

Marcelino Quiñonez

Arizona House of Representatives District 11

Oscar De Los Santos

Arizona House of Representatives District 12

Patricia Contreras

Arizona House of Representatives District 12

Anastasia Travers

Arizona House of Representatives District 13

Jennifer Pawlik

Arizona House of Representatives District 14

Brandy Reese

Arizona House of Representatives District 16

Keith Seaman

Arizona House of Representatives District 17

Brian Radford

Arizona House of Representatives District 17

Dana Allmond

Arizona House of Representatives District 18

Christopher Mathis

Arizona House of Representatives District 18

Nancy Gutierrez

Arizona House of Representatives District 19

Sanda Clark

Arizona House of Representatives District 2

Judy Schwiebert

Arizona House of Representatives District 20

Andres Cano

Arizona House of Representatives District 20

Alma Hernandez

Arizona House of Representatives District 21

Consuelo Hernandez

Arizona House of Representatives District 21

Stephanie Stahl Hamilton

Arizona House of Representatives District 22

Lupe Contreras

Arizona House of Representatives District 22

Leezah Sun

Arizona House of Representatives District 23

Mariana Sandoval

Arizona House of Representatives District 23

Jesus Lugo

Arizona House of Representatives District 24

Lydia Hernandez

Arizona House of Representatives District 24

Analise Ortiz

Arizona House of Representatives District 26

Cesar Aguilar

Arizona House of Representatives District 26

Flavio Bravo

Arizona House of Representatives District 28

Stephanie Holbrook

Arizona House of Representatives District 29

Scott Podeyn

Arizona House of Representatives District 4

Laura Terech

Arizona House of Representatives District 5

Jennifer Longdon

Arizona House of Representatives District 5

Amish Shah

Arizona House of Representatives District 6

Jamescita Peshlakai

Arizona House of Representatives District 6

Myron Tsosie

Arizona House of Representatives District 8

Athena Salman

Arizona House of Representatives District 8

Melody Hernandez

Arizona House of Representatives District 9

Seth Blattman

Arizona House of Representatives District 9

Lorena Austin

Maricopa County Attorney

Julie Gunnigle

Maricopa County Justice of the Peace Downtown Precinct

Jennifer Sama

Maricopa County Constable Downtown Precinct

Darlene Martinez

Maricopa County Justice of the Peace Encanto Precinct

Ken Cheuvront

Maricopa County Constable Encanto Precinct

Maria Ligocki-Russell

Pima County Clerk of the Superior Court

Gary Harrison

Pima County Constable Precinct 8

Deborah Martinez-Garibay

Pima County Justice of the Peace Precinct 8

Kristel Ann Foster

Cartwright Elementary School District Governing Board

Lydia Hernandez