Want a ride to your polling place?Want a  ride?

Click here
Rideshare 2 Vote logo image.

« List of all Endorsers endorser

Georgia Win List

Recruiting, training, supporting, electing Democratic women who will serve as effective advocates for the issues most important to families and women

Georgia Win List

Governor of Georgia

Stacey Abrams

Attorney General of Georgia

Jen Jordan

Georgia Secretary of State

Bee Nguyen

Georgia Commissioner of Agriculture

Nakita Hemingway

Georgia State Senate District 12

Freddie Sims

Georgia State Senate District 34

Valencia Seay

Georgia State Senate District 35

Donzella James

Georgia State Senate District 36

Nan Orrock

Georgia State Senate District 38

Horacena Tate

Georgia State Senate District 40

Sally Harrell

Georgia State Senate District 41

Kim Jackson

Georgia State Senate District 43

Tonya Anderson

Georgia State Senate District 44

Gail Davenport

Georgia State Senate District 45

Matielyn Jones

Georgia State Senate District 50

Paulette Williams

Georgia State Senate District 55

Gloria Butler

Georgia State Senate District 7

Nabilah Islam

Georgia House of Representatives District 100

Louisa Jackson

Georgia House of Representatives District 106

Shelly Hutchinson

Georgia House of Representatives District 108

Jasmine Clark

Georgia House of Representatives District 11

Kayla Hollifield

Georgia House of Representatives District 115

Regina Lewis-Ward

Georgia House of Representatives District 120

Mokah Johnson

Georgia House of Representatives District 124

Kat Howkins

Georgia House of Representatives District 130

Lynn Gladney

Georgia House of Representatives District 133

Hoganne Walton

Georgia House of Representatives District 137

Debbie Buckner

Georgia House of Representatives District 141

Carolyn Hugley

Georgia House of Representatives District 146

Courtney Driver

Georgia House of Representatives District 147

Ariel Phillips

Georgia House of Representatives District 150

Patty Bentley

Georgia House of Representatives District 151

Joyce Barlow

Georgia House of Representatives District 158

Madeline Smith

Georgia House of Representatives District 163

Anne Westbrook

Georgia House of Representatives District 165

Edna Jackson

Georgia House of Representatives District 30

Kim Floria

Georgia House of Representatives District 34

Dorothy Coker

Georgia House of Representatives District 35

Lisa Campbell

Georgia House of Representatives District 37

Mary Frances Williams

Georgia House of Representatives District 39

Terry Cummings

Georgia House of Representatives District 44

Willie Mae Oyogoa

Georgia House of Representatives District 48

Mary Robichaux

Georgia House of Representatives District 49

Peggy Gillen

Georgia House of Representatives District 50

Michelle Au

Georgia House of Representatives District 51

Esther Panitch

Georgia House of Representatives District 52

Shea Roberts

Georgia House of Representatives District 53

Kelly Coffman

Georgia House of Representatives District 54

Betsy Holland

Georgia House of Representatives District 55

Inga Willis

Georgia House of Representatives District 57

Stacey Evans

Georgia House of Representatives District 58

Park Cannon

Georgia House of Representatives District 60

Sheila Jones

Georgia House of Representatives District 62

Tanya Miller

Georgia House of Representatives District 64

Montenia Edwards

Georgia House of Representatives District 67

Lydia Glaize

Georgia House of Representatives District 68

Tish Naghise

Georgia House of Representatives District 8

June Krise

Georgia House of Representatives District 82

Mary Oliver

Georgia House of Representatives District 83

Karen Lupton

Georgia House of Representatives District 85

Karla Drenner

Georgia House of Representatives District 86

Imani Barnes

Georgia House of Representatives District 89

Becky Evans

Georgia House of Representatives District 90

Saira Draper

Georgia House of Representatives District 92

Rhonda Taylor

Georgia House of Representatives District 95

Dar'shun Kendrick

Georgia House of Representatives District 97

Ruwa Romman