Want a ride to your polling place?Want a  ride?

Click here
Rideshare 2 Vote logo image.

« List of all Endorsers endorser

Georgia Equality Pac

Working to advance fairness, safety and opportunity for gay, lesbian, bisexual and transgender Georgians

Georgia Equality Pac

Governor of Georgia

Stacey Abrams

Lieutenant Governor of Georgia

Charlie Bailey

Attorney General of Georgia

Jen Jordan

Georgia Secretary of State

Bee Nguyen

Georgia State Superintendent of Schools

Alisha Thomas Searcy

Georgia Commissioner of Labor

William Boddie

Georgia State Senate District 14

Josh McLaurin

Georgia State Senate District 18

Chris Benton

Georgia State Senate District 2

Derek Mallow

Georgia State Senate District 22

Harold Jones

Georgia State Senate District 33

Michael Rhett

Georgia State Senate District 36

Nan Orrock

Georgia State Senate District 38

Horacena Tate

Georgia State Senate District 39

Sonya Halpern

Georgia State Senate District 40

Sally Harrell

Georgia State Senate District 41

Kim Jackson

Georgia State Senate District 46

Andrew Ferguson

Georgia State Senate District 48

Josh Uddin

Georgia State Senate District 55

Gloria Butler

Georgia State Senate District 56

Patrick Thompson

Georgia State Senate District 6

Jason Esteves

Georgia State Senate District 7

Nabilah Islam

Georgia House of Representatives District 101

Gregg Kennard

Georgia House of Representatives District 102

Gabe Okoye

Georgia House of Representatives District 105

Farooq Mughal

Georgia House of Representatives District 106

Shelly Hutchinson

Georgia House of Representatives District 107

Samuel Park

Georgia House of Representatives District 108

Jasmine Clark

Georgia House of Representatives District 114

Malcolm Adams

Georgia House of Representatives District 120

Mokah Johnson

Georgia House of Representatives District 121

Jeff Auerbach

Georgia House of Representatives District 147

Ariel Phillips

Georgia House of Representatives District 151

Joyce Barlow

Georgia House of Representatives District 163

Anne Westbrook

Georgia House of Representatives District 29

Devin Pandy

Georgia House of Representatives District 30

Kim Floria

Georgia House of Representatives District 35

Lisa Campbell

Georgia House of Representatives District 36

James Ryner

Georgia House of Representatives District 37

Mary Frances Williams

Georgia House of Representatives District 40

Doug Stoner

Georgia House of Representatives District 43

Solomon Adesanya

Georgia House of Representatives District 49

Peggy Gillen

Georgia House of Representatives District 50

Michelle Au

Georgia House of Representatives District 51

Esther Panitch

Georgia House of Representatives District 52

Shea Roberts

Georgia House of Representatives District 53

Kelly Coffman

Georgia House of Representatives District 54

Betsy Holland

Georgia House of Representatives District 55

Inga Willis

Georgia House of Representatives District 58

Park Cannon

Georgia House of Representatives District 68

Tish Naghise

Georgia House of Representatives District 74

William Harris

Georgia House of Representatives District 81

Scott Holcomb

Georgia House of Representatives District 82

Mary Oliver

Georgia House of Representatives District 83

Karen Lupton

Georgia House of Representatives District 85

Karla Drenner

Georgia House of Representatives District 86

Imani Barnes

Georgia House of Representatives District 89

Becky Evans

Georgia House of Representatives District 90

Saira Draper

Georgia House of Representatives District 96

Pedro Marin

Georgia House of Representatives District 97

Ruwa Romman

Georgia House of Representatives District 99

Om Duggal

DeKalb County Commission District 3

Larry Johnson

Fulton County Board of Commissioners Chairperson

Robb Pitts

Fulton County Board of Commissioners District 1

Maggie Goldman

Fulton County Board of Commissioners District 5

Marvin Arrington