Want a ride to your polling place?Want a  ride?

Click here
Rideshare 2 Vote logo image.

« List of all Endorsers endorser

Georgia Association of Educators

Supporting, protecting, and strengthening those who nurture Georgia's children.

Georgia Association of Educators

Governor of Georgia

Stacey Abrams

Lieutenant Governor of Georgia

Charlie Bailey

Attorney General of Georgia

Jen Jordan

Georgia Secretary of State

Bee Nguyen

Georgia Commissioner of Labor

William Boddie

Georgia Insurance and Safety Fire Commissioner

Janice Laws Robinson

U.S. House Georgia District 2

Sanford Bishop

U.S. House Georgia District 4

Hank Johnson

U.S. House Georgia District 5

Nikema Williams

U.S. House Georgia District 7

Lucy McBath

U.S. House Georgia District 13

David Scott

U.S. Senate Georgia

Raphael Warnock

Georgia State Senate District 10

Emanuel Jones

Georgia State Senate District 12

Freddie Sims

Georgia State Senate District 14

Josh McLaurin

Georgia State Senate District 15

Ed Harbison

Georgia State Senate District 2

Derek Mallow

Georgia State Senate District 22

Harold Jones

Georgia State Senate District 26

David Lucas

Georgia State Senate District 34

Valencia Seay

Georgia State Senate District 36

Nan Orrock

Georgia State Senate District 38

Horacena Tate

Georgia State Senate District 39

Sonya Halpern

Georgia State Senate District 40

Sally Harrell

Georgia State Senate District 41

Kim Jackson

Georgia State Senate District 42

Elena Parent

Georgia State Senate District 43

Tonya Anderson

Georgia State Senate District 44

Gail Davenport

Georgia State Senate District 5

Sheikh Rahman

Georgia State Senate District 6

Jason Esteves

Georgia State Senate District 9

Nikki Merritt

Georgia House of Representatives District 101

Gregg Kennard

Georgia House of Representatives District 106

Shelly Hutchinson

Georgia House of Representatives District 107

Samuel Park

Georgia House of Representatives District 108

Jasmine Clark

Georgia House of Representatives District 113

Sharon Henderson

Georgia House of Representatives District 115

Regina Lewis-Ward

Georgia House of Representatives District 116

El-Mahdi Holly

Georgia House of Representatives District 122

Spencer Frye

Georgia House of Representatives District 126

Gloria Frazier

Georgia House of Representatives District 132

Brian Prince

Georgia House of Representatives District 137

Debbie Buckner

Georgia House of Representatives District 141

Carolyn Hugley

Georgia House of Representatives District 143

James Beverly

Georgia House of Representatives District 151

Joyce Barlow

Georgia House of Representatives District 162

Carl Gilliard

Georgia House of Representatives District 163

Anne Westbrook

Georgia House of Representatives District 165

Edna Jackson

Georgia House of Representatives District 168

Al Williams

Georgia House of Representatives District 177

Dexter Sharper

Georgia House of Representatives District 35

Lisa Campbell

Georgia House of Representatives District 37

Mary Frances Williams

Georgia House of Representatives District 38

David Wilkerson

Georgia House of Representatives District 40

Doug Stoner

Georgia House of Representatives District 41

Michael Smith

Georgia House of Representatives District 42

Teri Anulewicz

Georgia House of Representatives District 48

Mary Robichaux

Georgia House of Representatives District 50

Michelle Au

Georgia House of Representatives District 52

Shea Roberts

Georgia House of Representatives District 53

Kelly Coffman

Georgia House of Representatives District 54

Betsy Holland

Georgia House of Representatives District 57

Stacey Evans

Georgia House of Representatives District 58

Park Cannon

Georgia House of Representatives District 61

Roger Bruce

Georgia House of Representatives District 65

Mandisha Thomas

Georgia House of Representatives District 66

Kimberly Alexander

Georgia House of Representatives District 69

Debra Bazemore

Georgia House of Representatives District 76

Sandra Scott

Georgia House of Representatives District 77

Rhonda Burnough

Georgia House of Representatives District 78

Demetrius Douglas

Georgia House of Representatives District 79

Yasmin Neal

Georgia House of Representatives District 81

Scott Holcomb

Georgia House of Representatives District 82

Mary Oliver

Georgia House of Representatives District 85

Karla Drenner

Georgia House of Representatives District 86

Imani Barnes

Georgia House of Representatives District 87

Viola Davis

Georgia House of Representatives District 88

Billy Mitchell

Georgia House of Representatives District 89

Becky Evans

Georgia House of Representatives District 90

Saira Draper

Georgia House of Representatives District 92

Rhonda Taylor

Georgia House of Representatives District 93

Doreen Carter

Georgia House of Representatives District 94

Karen Bennett

Georgia House of Representatives District 95

Dar'shun Kendrick

Georgia House of Representatives District 96

Pedro Marin

Georgia House of Representatives District 98

Marvin Lim

Georgia House of Representatives District 99

Om Duggal