{Want a ride to your polling place?}{Want a  ride?}

Click here
Rideshare 2 Vote logo image.

« List of all Endorsers endorser

Victory Fund

Working to build long-term LGBTQ political power by helping elect LGBTQ leaders at every level of government.

Victory Fund

Attorney General of Arizona

Kris Mayes

California Commissioner of Insurance

Ricardo Lara

Georgia Commissioner of Agriculture

Nakita Hemingway

U.S. House California District 39

Mark Takano

U.S. House California District 41

Will Rollins

U.S. House California District 42

Robert Garcia

U.S. House California District 47

Katie Porter

U.S. House North Carolina District 11

Jasmine Beach-Ferrara

U.S. House Wisconsin District 2

Mark Pocan

Arizona House of Representatives District 11

Oscar De Los Santos

Arizona House of Representatives District 12

Patricia Contreras

Arizona House of Representatives District 20

Andres Cano

Arizona House of Representatives District 26

Flavio Bravo

Arizona House of Representatives District 9

Lorena Austin

California State Senate District 40

Joseph Rocha

California State Assembly District 20

Shawn Kumagai

California State Assembly District 24

Alex Lee

California State Assembly District 26

Evan Low

California State Assembly District 47

Christy Holstege

California State Assembly District 60

Corey Jackson

California State Assembly District 78

Christopher Ward

Florida State Senate District 18

Eunic Ortiz

Florida State Senate District 38

Janelle Perez

Florida House of Representatives District 120

Adam Gentle

Florida House of Representatives District 37

Carlos Smith

Florida House of Representatives District 62

Michele Rayner

Georgia State Senate District 41

Kim Jackson

Georgia House of Representatives District 107

Samuel Park

Georgia House of Representatives District 58

Park Cannon

Georgia House of Representatives District 85

Karla Drenner

Georgia House of Representatives District 86

Imani Barnes

Georgia House of Representatives District 98

Marvin Lim

Nevada State Senate District 9

Melanie Scheible

Nevada State Assembly District 16

Cecelia González

Nevada State Assembly District 24

Sarah Peters

North Carolina State Senate District 13

Lisa Grafstein

North Carolina House of Representatives District 11

Allison Dahle

North Carolina House of Representatives District 18

Deb Butler

North Carolina House of Representatives District 29

Vernetta Alston

North Carolina House of Representatives District 30

Marcia Morey

North Carolina House of Representatives District 62

Brandon Gray

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 181

Malcolm Kenyatta

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 24

Latasha Mayes

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 36

Jessica Benham

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 49

Ismail Smith-Wade-El

Texas House of Representatives District 100

Venton Jones

Texas House of Representatives District 104

Jessica Gonzalez

Texas House of Representatives District 115

Julie Johnson

Texas House of Representatives District 134

Ann Johnson

Texas House of Representatives District 147

Jolanda Jones

Texas House of Representatives District 22

Christian Hayes

Texas House of Representatives District 45

Erin Zwiener

Texas House of Representatives District 75

Mary Gonzalez

Wisconsin State Senate District 3

Tim Carpenter

Wisconsin State Senate District 5

Jessica Katzenmeyer

Wisconsin State Senate District 15

Mark Spreitzer

Wisconsin State Senate District 19

Kristin Alfheim

Wisconsin State Assembly District 57

Lee Snodgrass

Wisconsin State Assembly District 66

Greta Neubauer

Dallas County Justice of the Peace Precinct 5 Place 1

Sara Martinez

Travis County Court at Law No. 6

Denise Hernández

Williamson County Justice of the Peace Precinct 4

Stacy Hackenberg

Texas 116th District Court

Tonya Parker

Harris County Civil Court at Law No. 2

Jim Kovach

Harris County Criminal Court at Law No. 3

Porscha Brown

Harris County Criminal Court at Law No. 4

Shannon Baldwin

Harris County Probate Court No. 1

Jerry Simoneaux

Harris County Probate Court No. 3

Jason Cox

Harris County Justice of the Peace Precinct 1 Place 2

Steve Duble

Texas 190th District Court

Beau Miller

Los Angeles City Council District 13

Mitch O'Farrell

North Carolina 14th Judicial District

Amanda Maris

North Carolina 16th Prosecutorial District Attorney

Satana Deberry

San Diego City Council District 2

Jennifer Campbell

Alameda County Board of Supervisors District 3

Rebecca Kaplan

San Jose City Council District 3

Omar Torres

Mayor of North Las Vegas

Patricia Spearman

Maricopa County Constable Downtown Precinct

Darlene Martinez

Maricopa County Justice of the Peace Encanto Precinct

Ken Cheuvront

San Francisco Board of Supervisors District 8

Rafael Mandelman

Raleigh City Council At-large

Jonathan Melton

Bay Area Rapid Transit (BART) Board of Directors District 8

Janice Li

Phoenix City Council District 6

Mark Moeremans

Tempe Union High School District school board At-large

Stephan Kingsley

Elk Grove Unified Board of Education Trustee Area 2

Michael Vargas

AC Transit District Board of Directors

Alfred Twu

William S. Hart Union High Governing Board Trustee Area 3

Andrew Taban

West Basin Municipal Water District District 4

Scott Houston

Sacramento Municipal Utility District Board District 4

Rosanna Herber

Oakland Unified Board of Education District 4

Nick Resnick

Anaheim Union High Board of Trustees Trustee Area 1

Billie Wright

Mayor of Austin

Celia Israel