Want a ride to your polling place?Want a  ride?

Click here
Rideshare 2 Vote logo image.

« List of all Endorsers endorser

Clark County Democratic Party

Official county arm of the Nevada State Democratic Party

Clark County Democratic Party

Attorney General of Nevada

Aaron Ford

Nevada Secretary of State

Cisco Aguilar

Nevada State Treasurer

Zach Conine

Nevada Controller

Ellen Spiegel

Nevada Board of Regents District 6

Heather Brown

Nevada Board of Regents District 8

Michelee Crawford

Nevada Board of Regents District 13

John Moran

U.S. House Nevada District 1

Dina Titus

U.S. House Nevada District 2

Elizabeth Mercedes Krause

U.S. House Nevada District 3

Susie Lee

U.S. House Nevada District 4

Steven Horsford

U.S. Senate Nevada

Catherine Masto

Nevada State Senate District 2

Edgar Flores

Nevada State Senate District 8

Marilyn Loop

Nevada State Senate District 9

Melanie Scheible

Nevada State Senate District 10

Fabian Donate

Nevada State Senate District 12

Julie Pazina

Nevada State Senate District 21

James Ohrenschall

Nevada State Assembly District 1

Daniele Monroe-Moreno

Nevada State Assembly District 10

Rochelle Nguyen

Nevada State Assembly District 11

Beatrice Duran

Nevada State Assembly District 12

Max Carter

Nevada State Assembly District 13

Will Rucker

Nevada State Assembly District 14

Erica Mosca

Nevada State Assembly District 15

Howard Watts

Nevada State Assembly District 16

Cecelia González

Nevada State Assembly District 17

Clara Thomas

Nevada State Assembly District 18

Venicia Considine

Nevada State Assembly District 2

Nick Christenson

Nevada State Assembly District 20

David Orentlicher

Nevada State Assembly District 21

Elaine Marzola

Nevada State Assembly District 22

Rick Ramos

Nevada State Assembly District 23

Elizabeth Brickfield

Nevada State Assembly District 28

Reuben D'Silva

Nevada State Assembly District 29

Lesley Cohen

Nevada State Assembly District 3

Selena Torres

Nevada State Assembly District 35

Michelle Gorelow

Nevada State Assembly District 37

Shea Backus

Nevada State Assembly District 41

Sandra Jauregui

Nevada State Assembly District 42

Tracy Brown-May

Nevada State Assembly District 5

Brittney Miller

Nevada State Assembly District 6

Shondra Summers-Armstrong

Nevada State Assembly District 7

Cameron Miller

Nevada State Assembly District 8

Duy Nguyen

Nevada State Assembly District 9

Steve Yeager

Nevada Supreme Court Seat A

Linda Bell

Nevada Court of Appeals

Michael Gibbons

Nevada Court of Appeals

Deborah Westbrook

Nevada Court of Appeals

Bonnie Bulla

Nevada Board of Regents District 7

Susan Brager

Clark County Board of Trustees District F

Danielle Ford

Clark County Board of Trustees District D

Brenda Zamora

Clark County Board of Trustees District G

Linda Cavazos

Las Vegas City Council Ward 6

Nancy Brune

Mayor of North Las Vegas

Patricia Spearman

Clark County Recorder

Deborah Williams-Conway

Clark County Treasurer

Joaquin Juan Diaz

Clark County Assessor

Briana Johnson

Clark County Public Administrator

Rita Reid

Clark County District Attorney

Steven Wolfson

Clark County Commission District F

Justin Jones

Clark County Commission District E

Richard Segerblom

Clark County Commission District G

James Brinley Gibson

Clark County Clerk

Lynn Goya

Las Vegas Township Justice Court Department 6

Jessica Goodey

Las Vegas Township Justice Court Department 7

Max Berkley

Las Vegas Township Justice Court Department 9

Joe Bonaventure

Las Vegas Township Justice Court Department 10

Cybill Dotson

Las Vegas Township Justice Court Department 13

Rebecca Saxe

Nevada 8th Judicial District Court Department 9

Maria Gall

Nevada 8th Judicial District Court Department 11

Ellie Roohani