Want a ride to your polling place?Want a  ride?

Click here
Rideshare 2 Vote logo image.

« List of all Endorsers endorser

United Auto Workers

Endorsing candidates who are leaders in the struggle to secure economic and social justice for all people.

United Auto Workers

Governor of Arizona

Katie Hobbs

Attorney General of Arizona

Kris Mayes

Arizona Secretary of State

Adrian Fontes

Arizona Superintendent of Public Instruction

Kathy Hoffman

Arizona Corporation Commission

Sandra Kennedy

Arizona Corporation Commission

Lauren Kuby

U.S. House Arizona District 1

Jevin Hodge

U.S. House Arizona District 2

Tom O'Halleran

U.S. House Arizona District 3

Ruben Gallego

U.S. House Arizona District 4

Greg Stanton

U.S. House Arizona District 5

Javier Ramos

U.S. House Arizona District 6

Kirsten Engel

U.S. House Arizona District 7

Raul Grijalva

U.S. Senate Arizona

Mark Kelly

Arizona State Senate District 1

Mike Fogel

Arizona State Senate District 13

Cindy Hans

Arizona State Senate District 16

Taylor Kerby

Arizona State Senate District 18

Priya Sundareshan

Arizona State Senate District 2

Jeanne Casteen

Arizona State Senate District 21

Rosanna Gabaldon

Arizona State Senate District 24

Anna Hernandez

Arizona State Senate District 26

Raquel Terán

Arizona State Senate District 4

Christine Marsh

Arizona State Senate District 5

Lela Alston

Arizona State Senate District 7

Kyle Nitschke

Arizona State Senate District 8

Juan Mendez

Arizona State Senate District 9

Eva Burch

Arizona House of Representatives District 1

Cathy Ransom

Arizona House of Representatives District 1

Neil Sinclair

Arizona House of Representatives District 10

Helen Hunter

Arizona House of Representatives District 11

Marcelino Quiñonez

Arizona House of Representatives District 11

Oscar De Los Santos

Arizona House of Representatives District 12

Patricia Contreras

Arizona House of Representatives District 13

Jennifer Pawlik

Arizona House of Representatives District 14

Brandy Reese

Arizona House of Representatives District 16

Keith Seaman

Arizona House of Representatives District 17

Brian Radford

Arizona House of Representatives District 18

Nancy Gutierrez

Arizona House of Representatives District 2

Judy Schwiebert

Arizona House of Representatives District 20

Andres Cano

Arizona House of Representatives District 21

Consuelo Hernandez

Arizona House of Representatives District 21

Stephanie Stahl Hamilton

Arizona House of Representatives District 23

Mariana Sandoval

Arizona House of Representatives District 23

Jesus Lugo

Arizona House of Representatives District 24

Analise Ortiz

Arizona House of Representatives District 26

Cesar Aguilar

Arizona House of Representatives District 26

Flavio Bravo

Arizona House of Representatives District 28

Stephanie Holbrook

Arizona House of Representatives District 29

Scott Podeyn

Arizona House of Representatives District 4

Laura Terech

Arizona House of Representatives District 5

Jennifer Longdon

Arizona House of Representatives District 8

Athena Salman

Arizona House of Representatives District 8

Melody Hernandez

Arizona House of Representatives District 9

Seth Blattman

Arizona House of Representatives District 9

Lorena Austin