Want a ride to your polling place?Want a  ride?

Click here
Rideshare 2 Vote logo image.

« List of all Endorsers endorser

Fulton County Democratic Party

Local county chapter of the Democratic Party

Fulton County Democratic Party

Georgia Secretary of State

Bee Nguyen

Georgia State Superintendent of Schools

Alisha Thomas Searcy

Georgia Commissioner of Agriculture

Nakita Hemingway

Georgia Commissioner of Labor

William Boddie

Georgia Insurance and Safety Fire Commissioner

Janice Laws Robinson

U.S. House Georgia District 5

Nikema Williams

U.S. House Georgia District 6

Bob Christian

U.S. House Georgia District 7

Lucy McBath

Georgia State Senate District 14

Josh McLaurin

Georgia State Senate District 35

Donzella James

Georgia State Senate District 36

Nan Orrock

Georgia State Senate District 38

Horacena Tate

Georgia State Senate District 39

Sonya Halpern

Georgia State Senate District 48

Josh Uddin

Georgia State Senate District 56

Patrick Thompson

Georgia State Senate District 6

Jason Esteves

Georgia House of Representatives District 25

Craig Meyer

Georgia House of Representatives District 48

Mary Robichaux

Georgia House of Representatives District 49

Peggy Gillen

Georgia House of Representatives District 50

Michelle Au

Georgia House of Representatives District 51

Esther Panitch

Georgia House of Representatives District 52

Shea Roberts

Georgia House of Representatives District 53

Kelly Coffman

Georgia House of Representatives District 54

Betsy Holland

Georgia House of Representatives District 55

Inga Willis

Georgia House of Representatives District 56

Mesha Mainor

Georgia House of Representatives District 57

Stacey Evans

Georgia House of Representatives District 58

Park Cannon

Georgia House of Representatives District 59

Phil Olaleye

Georgia House of Representatives District 60

Sheila Jones

Georgia House of Representatives District 61

Roger Bruce

Georgia House of Representatives District 62

Tanya Miller

Georgia House of Representatives District 63

Kim Schofield

Georgia House of Representatives District 65

Mandisha Thomas

Georgia House of Representatives District 67

Lydia Glaize

Georgia House of Representatives District 68

Tish Naghise

Georgia House of Representatives District 69

Debra Bazemore

Fulton County Board of Commissioners Chairperson

Robb Pitts

Fulton County Board of Commissioners District 1

Maggie Goldman

Fulton County Board of Commissioners District 3

Dana Barrett

Fulton County Board of Commissioners District 5

Marvin Arrington