{¿Quiere que lo lleve a su lugar de votación?}{¿Quiere un paseo?}

Click here
Rideshare 2 Vote logo image.

« List of all Endorsers endorser

Texas Coalition of Black Democrats- Harris County Chapter

A club in the Harris County Democratic Party

Texas Coalition of Black Democrats- Harris County Chapter

U.S. House Texas District 7

Lizzie Fletcher

U.S. House Texas District 8

Laura Jones

U.S. House Texas District 9

Al Green

U.S. House Texas District 18

Sheila Lee

U.S. House Texas District 25

Tristan Miller

Texas State Senate District 13

Borris Miles

Texas State Senate District 6

Carol Alvarado

Texas House of Representatives District 131

Alma Allen

Texas House of Representatives District 134

Ann Johnson

Texas House of Representatives District 138

Stephanie Morales

Texas House of Representatives District 139

Jarvis Johnson

Texas House of Representatives District 141

Senfronia Thompson

Texas House of Representatives District 146

Shawn Thierry

Texas House of Representatives District 147

Jolanda Jones

Texas House of Representatives District 148

Penny Shaw

Texas House of Representatives District 27

Ron Reynolds

Texas First District Court of Appeals Place 4

Mike Engelhart

Harris County Criminal Court at Law No. 8

Erika Ramirez

Texas 263rd District Court

Melissa Morris

Harris County Civil Court at Law No. 1

Audrie Lawton-Evans

Harris County Civil Court at Law No. 2

Jim Kovach

Harris County Civil Court at Law No. 3

LaShawn Williams

Harris County Criminal Court at Law No. 1

Alex Salgado

Harris County Criminal Court at Law No. 2

Ronnisha Bowman

Harris County Criminal Court at Law No. 3

Porscha Brown

Harris County Criminal Court at Law No. 4

Shannon Baldwin

Harris County Criminal Court at Law No. 5

David Fleischer

Harris County Criminal Court at Law No. 6

Kelley Andrews

Harris County Criminal Court at Law No. 7

Andrew Wright

Harris County Criminal Court at Law No. 9

Toria Finch

Harris County Criminal Court at Law No. 10

Juanita Jackson

Harris County Criminal Court at Law No. 11

Sedrick Walker

Harris County Criminal Court at Law No. 12

Genesis Draper

Harris County Criminal Court at Law No. 14

Je'Rell Rogers

Harris County Criminal Court at Law No. 15

Tonya Jones

Harris County Probate Court No. 1

Jerry Simoneaux

Harris County Probate Court No. 2

Pamela Medina

Harris County Probate Court No. 3

Jason Cox

Harris County Probate Court No. 4

James Horwitz

Harris County District Clerk

Marilyn Burgess

Harris County Clerk

Teneshia Hudspeth

Harris County Treasurer

Carla Wyatt

Harris County Commissioners Court Precinct 2

Adrian Garcia

Harris County Commissioners Court Precinct 4

Lesley Briones

Texas 157th District Court

Tanya Garrison

Texas 182nd District Court

Danilo Lacayo

Texas 190th District Court

Beau Miller

Texas 208th District Court

Beverly Armstrong

Texas 230th District Court

Chris Morton

Texas 234th District Court

Lauren Reeder

Texas 246th District Court

Angela Graves-Harrington

Texas 247th District Court

Janice Berg

Texas 248th District Court

Hilary Unger

Texas 257th District Court

Sandra Peake

Texas 262nd District Court

Lori Chambers Gray

Texas 269th District Court

Cory Sepolio

Texas 270th District Court

Dedra Davis

Texas 281st District Court

Christine Weems

Texas 308th District Court

Gloria Lopez

Texas 310th District Court

Sonya Heath

Texas 311th District Court

Germaine Tanner

Texas 313th District Court

Natalia Oakes

Texas 314th District Court

Michelle Moore

Texas 315th District Court

Leah Shapiro

Texas 482nd District Court

Veronica Nelson