Want a ride to your polling place?Want a  ride?

Click here
Rideshare 2 Vote logo image.

« List of all Endorsers endorser

Her Term

A collaboration to elect women.

Her Term

Attorney General of Georgia

Jen Jordan

Georgia Secretary of State

Bee Nguyen

Georgia State Superintendent of Schools

Alisha Thomas Searcy

Georgia Commissioner of Agriculture

Nakita Hemingway

Georgia Insurance and Safety Fire Commissioner

Janice Laws Robinson

U.S. House Georgia District 10

Tabitha Johnson-Green

U.S. House Georgia District 12

Liz Johnson

Georgia State Senate District 16

Pingke Dubignon

Georgia State Senate District 25

Valerie Rodgers

Georgia State Senate District 32

Sylvia Bennett

Georgia State Senate District 35

Donzella James

Georgia State Senate District 37

Vanessa Parker

Georgia State Senate District 38

Horacena Tate

Georgia State Senate District 50

Paulette Williams

Georgia House of Representatives District 100

Louisa Jackson

Georgia House of Representatives District 112

Debbie Reed

Georgia House of Representatives District 113

Sharon Henderson

Georgia House of Representatives District 118

Sharonda Bell

Georgia House of Representatives District 120

Mokah Johnson

Georgia House of Representatives District 124

Kat Howkins

Georgia House of Representatives District 133

Hoganne Walton

Georgia House of Representatives District 147

Ariel Phillips

Georgia House of Representatives District 151

Joyce Barlow

Georgia House of Representatives District 24

Sydney Walker

Georgia House of Representatives District 28

Claudia Wood

Georgia House of Representatives District 30

Kim Floria

Georgia House of Representatives District 35

Lisa Campbell

Georgia House of Representatives District 44

Willie Mae Oyogoa

Georgia House of Representatives District 48

Mary Robichaux

Georgia House of Representatives District 49

Peggy Gillen

Georgia House of Representatives District 51

Esther Panitch

Georgia House of Representatives District 53

Kelly Coffman

Georgia House of Representatives District 55

Inga Willis

Georgia House of Representatives District 56

Mesha Mainor

Georgia House of Representatives District 60

Sheila Jones

Georgia House of Representatives District 62

Tanya Miller

Georgia House of Representatives District 65

Mandisha Thomas

Georgia House of Representatives District 66

Kimberly Alexander

Georgia House of Representatives District 67

Lydia Glaize

Georgia House of Representatives District 68

Tish Naghise

Georgia House of Representatives District 69

Debra Bazemore

Georgia House of Representatives District 71

Afoma Eguh-Okafor

Georgia House of Representatives District 8

June Krise

Georgia House of Representatives District 83

Karen Lupton

Georgia House of Representatives District 91

Angela Moore

Georgia House of Representatives District 94

Karen Bennett

Georgia House of Representatives District 95

Dar'shun Kendrick

Georgia House of Representatives District 97

Ruwa Romman

DeKalb County Commission District 2

Michelle Long Spears

Fulton County Board of Commissioners District 1

Maggie Goldman

Fulton County Board of Commissioners District 3

Dana Barrett