Want a ride to your polling place?Want a  ride?

Click here
Rideshare 2 Vote logo image.

« List of all Endorsers endorser

Planned Parenthood PA PAC

Engaging in educational and electoral activity to promote the Planned Parenthood mission of advocacy for high-quality, affordable health care

Planned Parenthood PA PAC

Pennsylvania State Senate District 2

Christine Tartaglione

Pennsylvania State Senate District 4

Art Haywood

Pennsylvania State Senate District 6

Ann Marie Mitchell

Pennsylvania State Senate District 10

Steve Santarsiero

Pennsylvania State Senate District 12

Maria Collett

Pennsylvania State Senate District 14

Nick Miller

Pennsylvania State Senate District 16

Mark Pinsley

Pennsylvania State Senate District 24

Jill Dennin

Pennsylvania State Senate District 26

Timothy Kearney

Pennsylvania State Senate District 28

Judith McCormick Higgins

Pennsylvania State Senate District 30

Carol Taylor

Pennsylvania State Senate District 38

Lindsey Williams

Pennsylvania State Senate District 40

Jennifer Shukaitis

Pennsylvania State Senate District 42

Wayne Fontana

Pennsylvania State Senate District 44

Katie Muth

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 103

Patty Kim

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 115

Maureen Madden

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 124

Tina Burns

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 126

Mark Rozzi

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 132

Michael Schlossberg

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 134

Peter Schweyer

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 139

Meghan Rosenfeld

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 141

Tina Davis

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 142

Mark Moffa

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 143

Gwendolyn Stoltz

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 144

Brian Munroe

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 146

Joseph Ciresi

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 147

Alexandra Wisser

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 149

Tim Briggs

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 150

Joseph Webster

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 151

Melissa Cerrato

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 152

Nancy Guenst

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 153

Ben Sanchez

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 154

Napoleon Nelson

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 156

Christopher Pielli

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 157

Melissa Shusterman

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 158

Christina Sappey

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 160

Catherine Spahr

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 161

Leanne Krueger

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 162

David Delloso

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 163

Michael Zabel

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 164

Gina Curry

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 165

Jennifer O'Mara

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 166

Gregory Vitali

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 167

Kristine Howard

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 168

Lisa Borowski

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 172

Kevin Boyle

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 175

Mary Isaacson

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 177

Joseph Hohenstein

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 178

Ilya Breyman

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 18

Laurie Smith

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 18

Kris Walski

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 182

Benjamin Waxman

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 184

Elizabeth Fiedler

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 188

Rick Krajewski

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 189

Tarah Probst

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 191

Joanna McClinton

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 192

Morgan Cephas

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 194

Tarik Khan

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 195

Donna Bullock

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 197

Danilo Burgos

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 199

Alan Howe

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 20

Emily Kinkead

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 200

Christopher Rabb

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 201

Stephen Kinsey

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 21

Sara Innamorato

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 22

Joshua Siegel

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 23

Dan Frankel

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 24

Latasha Mayes

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 26

Paul Friel

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 28

Alison Duncan

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 29

Tim Brennan

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 30

Arvind Venkat

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 31

Perry Warren

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 36

Jessica Benham

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 4

Chelsea Oliver

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 40

Chris Todd

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 44

Debra Turici

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 53

Steven Malagari

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 54

Greg Scott

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 6

Nerissa Galt

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 61

Liz Hanbidge

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 70

Matthew Bradford

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 74

Dan Williams

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 81

Ian Kidd

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 82

Paul Takac

Pennsylvania House of Representatives District 91

Marty Qually