- Virginia State Senate District 17
- Clinton Jenkins
- Virginia State Senate District 11
- Creigh Deeds
- Virginia State Senate District 13
- Lashrecse Aird
- Virginia State Senate District 14
- Lamont Bagby
- Virginia State Senate District 15
- Ghazala Hashmi
- Virginia State Senate District 16
- Schuyler VanValkenburg
- Virginia State Senate District 18
- Louise Lucas
- Virginia State Senate District 20
- Victoria Luevanos
- Virginia State Senate District 22
- Aaron Rouse
- Virginia State Senate District 23
- Mamie Locke
- Virginia State Senate District 24
- T. Monty Mason
- Virginia State Senate District 27
- Joel Griffin
- Virginia State Senate District 29
- Jeremy McPike
- Virginia State Senate District 30
- Danica Roem
- Virginia State Senate District 31
- Russet Perry
- Virginia State Senate District 33
- Jennifer D. Carroll Foy
- Virginia State Senate District 34
- Scott Surovell
- Virginia State Senate District 35
- Dave Marsden
- Virginia State Senate District 36
- Stella Pekarsky
- Virginia State Senate District 37
- Saddam Salim
- Virginia State Senate District 38
- Jennifer Boysko
- Virginia State Senate District 39
- Adam Ebbin
- Virginia State Senate District 4
- Trish White-Boyd
- Virginia State Senate District 40
- Barbara Favola
- Virginia House of Delegates District 10
- Dan Helmer
- Virginia House of Delegates District 11
- David Bulova
- Virginia House of Delegates District 13
- Marcus Simon
- Virginia House of Delegates District 18
- Kathy Tran
- Virginia House of Delegates District 19
- Rozia Henson
- Virginia House of Delegates District 20
- Michelle Maldonado
- Virginia House of Delegates District 21
- Joshua Thomas
- Virginia House of Delegates District 22
- Travis Nembhard
- Virginia House of Delegates District 23
- Candi King
- Virginia House of Delegates District 25
- Briana Sewell
- Virginia House of Delegates District 26
- Kannan Srinivasan
- Virginia House of Delegates District 27
- Atoosa Reaser
- Virginia House of Delegates District 28
- David Reid
- Virginia House of Delegates District 29
- Marty Martinez
- Virginia House of Delegates District 3
- Alfonso Lopez
- Virginia House of Delegates District 30
- Rob Banse
- Virginia House of Delegates District 4
- Charniele Herring
- Virginia House of Delegates District 41
- Lily Franklin
- Virginia House of Delegates District 5
- Elizabeth Bennett-Parker
- Virginia House of Delegates District 52
- Jennifer Woofter
- Virginia House of Delegates District 57
- Susanna Gibson
- Virginia House of Delegates District 58
- Rodney Willett
- Virginia House of Delegates District 6
- Richard C. "Rip" Sullivan
- Virginia House of Delegates District 62
- Sara Ratcliffe
- Virginia House of Delegates District 65
- Joshua Cole
- Virginia House of Delegates District 7
- Karen Keys-Gamarra
- Virginia House of Delegates District 70
- Shelly Simonds
- Virginia House of Delegates District 78
- Betsy Carr
- Virginia House of Delegates District 79
- Rae Cousins
- Virginia House of Delegates District 8
- Irene Shin
- Virginia House of Delegates District 81
- Delores McQuinn
- Virginia House of Delegates District 82
- Kimberly Adams
- Virginia House of Delegates District 84
- Nadarius Clark
- Virginia House of Delegates District 88
- Don Scott
- Virginia House of Delegates District 89
- Karen Jenkins
- Virginia House of Delegates District 92
- Bonita Anthony
- Virginia House of Delegates District 93
- Jackie Glass
- Virginia House of Delegates District 94
- Phil Hernandez
- Virginia House of Delegates District 97
- Michael Feggans
- Fairfax County School Board Providence District
- Karl Frisch